Terug
Senioren
Jong Dames 2
18:45 - 20:00
2 zand - CD
Trainer(s)
Angelo Coulier
Opmerkingen
Jong Dames 4
20:00 - 21:15
2 zand - AB
Trainer(s)
Raioni Bulivou
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA2
20:15 - 21:30
1 water - AB
Trainer(s)
Angelo Coulier
Opmerkingen
MA3
20:15 - 21:30
1 water - CD
Trainer(s)
Thomas Rasenberg
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
18:45 - 20:15
1 water - AB
Trainer(s)
Thom Koster
Opmerkingen
MB2
17:15 - 18:45
1 water - CD
Trainer(s)
Julia van der Leen
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC1
18:45 - 20:15
1 water - CD
Trainer(s)
Thomas Rasenberg
Opmerkingen
MC4
17:30 - 18:45
2 zand - AB
Trainer(s)
Larue Philippo
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD3
17:30 - 18:45
2 zand - CD
Trainer(s)
Julius Koppenol
Lucas Langeveld
Opmerkingen
MD4
18:45 - 20:00
2 zand - AB
Trainer(s)
Evia de Vries
Lara Kroes
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
15:00 - 16:00
1 water - A
Trainer(s)
Mirek Wieczorek
Opmerkingen
M8E2
15:00 - 16:00
1 water - B
Trainer(s)
Thom Koster
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6E1
16:15 - 17:15
1 water
Trainer(s)
Famke Dijkers
Wende Akkerman
Opmerkingen
Thom/Mirek
M6E2
16:15 - 17:15
1 water
Trainer(s)
Frederieke Groen
Marijn Oorthuizen
Opmerkingen
Thom/Mirek
M6E3
16:15 - 17:15
1 water
Trainer(s)
Eef van Leeuwen
Livia van der Velden
Opmerkingen
Thom/Mirek
M6E4
16:15 - 17:15
1 water
Trainer(s)
Charlotte van Swaaij
Madelief Siegers
Opmerkingen
Thom/Mirek
M6E5
16:15 - 17:15
1 water
Trainer(s)
Elize van den Berk
Jasmijn Hienkens
Opmerkingen
Thom/Mirek
M6E6
16:15 - 17:15
1 water
Trainer(s)
Nora Reijnen
Veerle van Velsen
Opmerkingen
Thom/Mirek
Jongste jeugd F
MF1
16:15 - 17:15
2 zand
Trainer(s)
Anna de Boer
Rosa van Kranen
Opmerkingen
Thom/Mirek
MF2
16:15 - 17:15
2 zand
Trainer(s)
Bjorna Cassee
Linde B├╝rmann
Opmerkingen
Thom/Mirek
MF3
16:15 - 17:15
2 zand
Trainer(s)
Elsemarijn thoe Schwartzenberg
Puck de Vries
Opmerkingen
Thom/Mirek
MF4
16:15 - 17:15
2 zand
Trainer(s)
Iness El Aissati
Tika Heering
Opmerkingen
Thom/Mirek
Junioren D
JD1
17:30 - 18:45
1 water - AB
Trainer(s)
Dion Putter
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E1
16:15 - 17:15
1 water
Trainer(s)
Niels de Rooij
Sem Schouten
Opmerkingen
Thom/Mirek
Jongste jeugd F
JF1
16:15 - 17:15
2 zand
Trainer(s)
Annabel Halkes
Jip Blom
Opmerkingen
Thom/Mirek
JF2
16:15 - 17:15
2 zand
Trainer(s)
Jet Hagens
Terre Bos
Opmerkingen
Thom/Mirek
Overig
Cool After School
14:00 - 16:15
2 zand - A
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Oefenwedstrijd
20:00 - 21:15
2 zand - CD
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Reservering HT2