Standen

Jeugd 
J6E1 - Niveau 2
J8E1 - Niveau 3
JF1 - Niveau 4
JF2 - Niveau 4
M6E1 - Niveau 4
M6E2 - Niveau 2
M6E3 - Niveau 4
M6E4 - Niveau 4
M6E5 - Niveau 4
M6E6 - Niveau 4
M8E1 - Niveau 3
M8E2 - Niveau 2
M8E3 - Niveau 4
M8E4 - Niveau 4
MF1 - Niveau 4
MF2 - Niveau 4
MF3 - Niveau 4
MF4 - Niveau 4
Junioren 
JA1 - 2e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Saxenburg JA1 2 6 2 0 0
2 Uitgeest JA1 2 6 2 0 0
3 IJburg JA2 2 3 1 0 1
4 Myra JA2 2 3 1 0 1
5 HIC JA2 2 0 0 0 2
6 Reigers JA2 2 0 0 0 2
JB1 - 4e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alliance JB3 2 6 2 0 0
2 Abcoude JB3 2 6 2 0 0
3 Purmerend JB2 1 3 1 0 0
4 VVV JB2 2 3 1 0 1
5 AthenA JB5 1 0 0 0 1
6 Saxenburg JB1 2 0 0 0 2
7 IJburg JB4 2 0 0 0 2
JC1 - 4e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westerpark JC3 2 6 2 0 0
2 HBS JC5 2 6 2 0 0
3 Rood-Wit JC5 2 3 1 0 1
4 Alkmaar JC3 2 3 1 0 1
5 Saxenburg JC1 2 0 0 0 2
6 IJburg JC3 2 0 0 0 2
JD1 - 2e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kikkers JD1 2 4 1 1 0
2 Amsterdam JD5 2 4 1 1 0
3 AMVJ JD3 2 3 1 0 1
4 Westerpark JD3 2 3 1 0 1
5 Alliance JD3 2 3 1 0 1
6 Saxenburg JD1 2 0 0 0 2
MA1 - 1e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pinoké MA2 2 6 2 0 0
2 Amstelveen MA1 2 6 2 0 0
3 Saxenburg MA1 2 3 1 0 1
4 Westerpark MA1 2 3 1 0 1
5 Xenios MA2 2 0 0 0 2
6 Purmerend MA1 2 0 0 0 2
MA2 - 4e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Amsterdam MA5 3 9 3 0 0
2 Saxenburg MA2 2 6 2 0 0
3 AthenA MA7 2 3 1 0 1
4 Pinoké MA6 2 1 0 1 1
5 IJburg ma2 2 1 0 1 1
6 Rood-Wit MA4 3 0 0 0 3
MA3 - 6e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Saxenburg MA3 2 6 2 0 0
2 Kraaien MA4 2 6 2 0 0
3 HBS MA4 2 6 2 0 0
4 Haarlem MA3 2 0 0 0 2
5 Bloemendaal MA6 2 0 0 0 2
6 Alliance MA7 2 0 0 0 2
MB1 - Landelijke Subtopklasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pinoké MB2 3 7 2 1 0
2 Alkmaar MB1 3 6 2 0 1
3 Saxenburg MB1 3 4 1 1 1
4 Noordwijk MB1 3 4 1 1 1
5 Qui Vive MB1 3 3 1 0 2
6 Quick Stick MB1 3 1 0 1 2
MB2 - 2e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alliance MB3 2 6 2 0 0
2 Saxenburg MB2 2 6 2 0 0
3 Strawberries MB1 1 3 1 0 0
4 Kikkers MB4 1 0 0 0 1
5 Rood-Wit MB3 2 0 0 0 2
6 Overbos MB3 2 0 0 0 2
MB3 - 3e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Saxenburg MB3 2 6 2 0 0
2 Alliance MB5 2 6 2 0 0
3 Spire MB1 2 3 1 0 1
4 Bloemendaal MB6 2 1 0 1 1
5 HBS MB3 2 1 0 1 1
6 Amsterdam MB5 2 0 0 0 2
MB4 - 5e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Xenios MB5 2 6 2 0 0
2 Heerhugowaard MB2 2 3 1 0 1
3 Saxenburg MB4 2 3 1 0 1
4 Bennebroek MB4 2 3 1 0 1
5 Strawberries MB3 2 3 1 0 1
6 Hisalis MB5 2 0 0 0 2
MB5 - 5e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hermes MB1 2 6 2 0 0
2 Rood-Wit MB6 2 3 1 0 1
3 Alkmaar MB6 1 1 0 1 0
4 Bloemendaal MB4 2 1 0 1 1
5 Saxenburg MB5 1 0 0 0 1
MB6 - 6e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Uitgeest MB4 2 6 2 0 0
2 Saxenburg MB6 2 4 1 1 0
3 Hoorn (WFHC) MB4 2 3 1 0 1
4 Myra MB4 2 2 0 2 0
5 Westerpark MB4 2 1 0 1 1
6 Haarlem MB7 2 0 0 0 2
MC1 - Subtopklasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westerpark MC1 2 6 2 0 0
2 Alliance MC2 2 6 2 0 0
3 Qui Vive MC1 2 3 1 0 1
4 Pinoké MC2 2 1 0 1 1
5 Saxenburg MC1 2 1 0 1 1
6 Amsterdam MC3 2 0 0 0 2
MC2 - 2e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 FIT MC2 2 6 2 0 0
2 Strawberries MC1 2 3 1 0 1
3 Kraaien MC2 2 3 1 0 1
4 Xenios MC3 2 3 1 0 1
5 Saxenburg MC2 2 3 1 0 1
6 Amsterdam MC4 2 0 0 0 2
MC3 - 4e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alliance MC9 2 4 1 1 0
2 Magnus MC1 1 3 1 0 0
3 Bloemendaal MC6 2 3 1 0 1
4 Hisalis MC3 2 3 1 0 1
5 Saxenburg MC3 2 1 0 1 1
6 Rood-Wit MC7 1 0 0 0 1
MC4 - 6e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Reigers MC5 2 6 2 0 0
2 Saxenburg MC4 2 6 2 0 0
3 Pinoké MC6 2 6 2 0 0
4 Myra MC6 2 0 0 0 2
5 Alliance MC12 2 0 0 0 2
6 AMVJ MC7 2 0 0 0 2
MC5 - 5e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Overbos MC5 2 6 2 0 0
2 AthenA MC6 2 3 1 0 1
3 Saxenburg MC5 2 3 1 0 1
4 Bloemendaal MC5 2 3 1 0 1
5 Haarlem MC5 2 3 1 0 1
6 Hurley MC6 2 0 0 0 2
MD1 - 1e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westerpark MD1 2 6 2 0 0
2 Saxenburg MD1 2 6 2 0 0
3 IJburg MD2 2 3 1 0 1
4 Xenios MD3 2 3 1 0 1
5 Strawberries MD2 2 0 0 0 2
6 Alkmaar MD3 2 0 0 0 2
MD2 - 2e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kikkers MD1 2 6 2 0 0
2 Bloemendaal MD3 2 6 2 0 0
3 Reigers MD2 2 3 1 0 1
4 Bennebroek MD3 2 3 1 0 1
5 Saxenburg MD2 2 0 0 0 2
6 Alliance MD4 2 0 0 0 2
MD3 - 5e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Terriërs MD5 2 6 2 0 0
2 Bloemendaal MD6 2 6 2 0 0
3 Alliance MD9 2 6 2 0 0
4 HBS MD5 2 0 0 0 2
5 Saxenburg MD3 2 0 0 0 2
6 Bennebroek MD6 2 0 0 0 2
MD4 - 4e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Spaarndam MD1 2 6 2 0 0
2 Saxenburg MD4 2 6 2 0 0
3 Bennebroek MD5 2 3 1 0 1
4 Haarlem MD4 2 3 1 0 1
5 HBS MD4 2 0 0 0 2
6 Alliance MD11 2 0 0 0 2
MD5 - 5e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Waterland MD1 2 6 2 0 0
2 Westerpark MD6 2 6 2 0 0
3 FIT MD5 2 4 1 1 0
4 Xenios MD6 2 1 0 1 1
5 Kraaien MD4 2 0 0 0 2
6 Saxenburg MD5 2 0 0 0 2
Senioren 
Dames 1 - 4e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Heerhugowaard D1 2 6 2 0 0
2 Buitenhout D1 2 4 1 1 0
3 Alkemade D1 1 3 1 0 0
4 Saxenburg D1 2 3 1 0 1
5 Voorhout D1 2 3 1 0 1
6 Nieuwkoop D1 1 3 1 0 0
7 Mijdrecht D1 2 3 1 0 1
8 Kraaien D1 2 3 1 0 1
9 Kikkers D1 2 1 0 1 1
10 Thor D1 2 0 0 0 2
11 Zandvoort D1 2 0 0 0 2
Dames 1 - Silvercup - Silvercup - KO
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Baarn D1 1 3 1 0 0
2 Loenen D1 1 3 1 0 0
3 Eemvallei D1 1 3 1 0 0
4 Kraaien D1 1 3 1 0 0
5 Nijkerk D1 1 3 1 0 0
6 Abcoude D1 1 3 1 0 0
7 Kikkers D1 1 3 1 0 0
8 Doorn D1 1 3 1 0 0
9 Zandvoort D1 1 3 1 0 0
10 UNO D1 1 1 0 1 0
11 Zeewolde D1 1 1 0 1 0
12 Dorsteti D1 1 0 0 0 1
13 Saxenburg D1 1 0 0 0 1
14 Buitenhout D1 1 0 0 0 1
15 Leerdam D1 1 0 0 0 1
16 Oosterbeek D1 1 0 0 0 1
17 Culemborg D1 1 0 0 0 1
18 Rijnvliet D1 1 0 0 0 1
19 Heerhugowaard D1 1 0 0 0 1
20 Vianen D1 1 0 0 0 1
Dames 2 - 7e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 AMVJ D20 2 6 2 0 0
2 Saxenburg D2 2 6 2 0 0
3 Overbos D5 2 4 1 1 0
4 Hoorn (WFHC) D3 1 1 0 1 0
5 Pinoké D15 2 0 0 0 2
6 Westerpark D16 1 0 0 0 1
7 HBS D6 2 0 0 0 2
Heren 1 - 4e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Saxenburg H1 2 6 2 0 0
2 IJburg H1 2 6 2 0 0
3 Catwijck H1 2 6 2 0 0
4 Voorhout H1 2 6 2 0 0
5 Mijdrecht H1 2 3 1 0 1
6 UNO H1 2 3 1 0 1
7 Lelystad H1 2 3 1 0 1
8 Heerhugowaard H1 2 3 1 0 1
9 Zeewolde H1 2 0 0 0 2
10 Buitenhout H1 2 0 0 0 2
11 Alkemade H1 2 0 0 0 2
12 Zandvoort H1 2 0 0 0 2
Heren 1 - Silvercup - Silvercup - KO
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alkemade H1 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bleiswijk H1 0 0 0 0 0
3 Buitenhout H1 0 0 0 0 0
4 Catwijck H1 0 0 0 0 0
5 Heerhugowaard H1 0 0 0 0 0
6 IJburg H1 0 0 0 0 0
7 Mijdrecht H1 0 0 0 0 0
8 Nieuwkoop H1 0 0 0 0 0
9 Saxenburg H1 0 0 0 0 0
10 Spijkenisse H1 0 0 0 0 0
11 Tempo '34 H1 0 0 0 0 0
12 Wateringse veld H1 0 0 0 0 0
Heren 2 - 7e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hermes H1 2 6 2 0 0
2 Hurley H20 2 6 2 0 0
3 AMVJ H12 2 6 2 0 0
4 Saxenburg H2 2 3 1 0 1
5 HIC H5 2 1 0 1 1
6 VVV H14 2 1 0 1 1
7 Westerpark H10 2 0 0 0 2
8 AMVJ H10 2 0 0 0 2
Heren 45+ A - 1e klasse 45+
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alkmaar H45A 2 6 2 0 0
2 Alliance H45C 2 3 1 0 1
3 Bloemendaal H45C 2 3 1 0 1
4 HBS H45C 2 3 1 0 1
5 Overbos H45A 2 1 0 1 1
6 Saxenburg H45A 2 1 0 1 1
Jong Dames 1 - 2e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westerpark DJ1 2 6 2 0 0
2 Saxenburg DJ1 2 6 2 0 0
3 Mijdrecht DJ1 2 3 1 0 1
4 Pinoké DJ2 2 3 1 0 1
5 Xenios DJ3 2 0 0 0 2
6 Hurley DJ3 2 0 0 0 2
Jong Dames 2 - 4e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Saxenburg DJ2 2 6 2 0 0
2 Overbos DJ1 2 6 2 0 0
3 Kraaien DJ1 2 3 1 0 1
4 Amsterdam DJ10 2 3 1 0 1
5 Haarlem DJ3 2 0 0 0 2
6 Westerpark DJ3 2 0 0 0 2
Jong Dames 3 - 5e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kikkers DJ6 2 6 2 0 0
2 Saxenburg DJ3 2 6 2 0 0
3 Strawberries DJ1 2 3 1 0 1
4 Reigers DJ4 2 3 1 0 1
5 Amsterdam DJ13 2 0 0 0 2
6 Alliance DJ2 2 0 0 0 2
Jong Dames 4 - 5e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kikkers DJ5 2 6 2 0 0
2 Alkmaar DJ2 1 3 1 0 0
3 Saxenburg DJ4 2 3 1 0 1
4 Amsterdam dJ12 2 3 1 0 1
5 Hisalis DJ3 2 3 1 0 1
6 Xenios DJ16 1 0 0 0 1
7 Westerpark DJ8 2 0 0 0 2